Das Turnier der 4er-Teams am Sonntag, den 09. August 2015, auf dem Marktplatz in Finsterwalde

Vorrunde

Gruppe A

Spiele Punkte
1. BSV Grün-Weiß 3:0 54:31 (23)
2. Fortuna Classicmix 2:1 50:39 (11)
3. Der letzte Rest 1:2 45:46 (-1)
4. Stadt Finsterwalde 0:3 21:54 (-33)

Gruppe B

Spiele Punkte
1. Autohaus Knott 3:0 55:37 (18)
2. The Beauties and the Beast 2:1 53:44 (9)
3. SV Neptun 08 1:2 48:41 (7)
4. Team Chaos 0:3 20:54 (-34)

Gruppe C

Spiele Punkte
1. Alle gegen Zoppi 3:0 54:32 (22)
2. Die Schwalben 2:1 55:49 (6)
3. Mr. Arabella 1:2 48:48 (0)
4. Sparkasse II 0:3 26:54 (-28)

Gruppe E

Spiele Punkte
1. Der sportliche Frühling 3:0 54:29 (25)
2. VolleyBau 2:1 51:30 (21)
3. Die Saubermacher 1:2 31:46 (-15)
4. DJK II 0:3 23:54 (-31)

Gruppe F

Spiele Punkte
1. Franziska jetzt 3:0 54:27 (27)
2. DJK I 1:2 47:53 (-6)
3. High Five 1:2 40:49 (-9)
4. tecis AG 1:2 36:48 (-12)

Gruppe G

Spiele Punkte
1. Galaxy II 3:0 56:38 (18)
2. Galaxy I 2:1 43:41 (2)
3. Wall-E Ball 1:2 39:52 (-13)
4. Medizintechnik & Sanitätshaus Kröger 0:3 49:56 (-7)

Gruppe H

Spiele Punkte
1. DJK Allstars 3:0 58:48 (10)
2. ImPoSand 2:1 50:42 (8)
3. Lange Straße 1:2 50:46 (4)
4. Jugend mischt mit e.V. 0:3 32:54 (-22)

Gruppe I

Spiele Punkte
1. Sgladschdglei 3:0 57:31 (26)
2. Cottbuser Volleybären Junior 2:1 50:49 (1)
3. Die Sandbuben 1:2 43:53 (-10)
4. Sparkasse I 0:3 37:54 (-17)

Zwischenrunde 1

Gruppe J

Spiele Punkte
1. BSV Grün-Weiß 2:0 38:20 (18)
2. Galaxy II 1:1 20:27 (-7)
3. DJK I 0:2 27:38 (-11)

Gruppe K

Spiele Punkte
1. Autohaus Knott 1:1 31:30 (1)
2. Fortuna Classicmix 1:1 30:29 (1)
3. Galaxy I 1:1 29:31 (-2)

Gruppe L

Spiele Punkte
1. Alle gegen Zoppi 2:0 36:15 (21)
2. The Beauties and the Beast 1:1 21:30 (-9)
3. ImPoSand 0:2 24:36 (-12)

Gruppe M

Spiele Punkte
1. Die Schwalben 2:0 36:24 (12)
2. Sandkastenfreunde 1:1 28:32 (-4)
3. Cottbuser Volleybären Junior 0:2 28:36 (-8)

Gruppe N

Spiele Punkte
1. Sgladschdglei 2:0 36:17 (19)
2. Der sportliche Frühling 1:1 31:25 (6)
3. Cottbuser Volleybären Senior 0:2 11:36 (-25)

Gruppe O

Spiele Punkte
1. Franziska jetzt 2:0 41:34 (7)
2. DJK Allstars 1:1 40:40 (0)
3. VolleyBau 0:2 30:37 (-7)

Zwischenrunde 2

Gruppe P

Punkte Sätze
G. Sgladschdglei 15 15 2
V. BSV Grün-Weiß 1 4 0

Gruppe Q

Punkte Sätze
G. Franziska jetzt 15 15 2
V. Autohaus Knott 5 10 0

Gruppe R

Punkte Sätze
G. Alle gegen Zoppi 15 15 2
V. Fortuna Classicmix 2 9 0

Gruppe S

Punkte Sätze
G. Der sportliche Frühling 15 15 2
V. Die Schwalben 10 9 0

Halbfinale

Halbfinale 1

Punkte Sätze
G. Sgladschdglei 15 15 2
V. Franziska jetzt 12 8 0

Halbfinale 2

Punkte Sätze
G. Alle gegen Zoppi 15 15 2
V. Der sportliche Frühling 9 6 0

Finale

Spiel um Platz 3

Punkte Sätze
G. Der sportliche Frühling 15 15 2
V. Franziska jetzt 12 8 0

Finale

Punkte Sätze
G. Alle gegen Zoppi 13 15 15 2
V. Sgladschdglei 15 7 10 1