Court 1 |
Court 2 |
Court 3 |
Spiel 1
Gruppe A
Möbius/Bischof |
21 |
1 |
Papabeach |
12 |
0 |
|
Spiel 2
Gruppe B
Loch Bro's |
22 |
1 |
Big City Beach |
20 |
0 |
|
Spiel 3
Gruppe C
Fuchs und der schwarze Hirsch |
21 |
1 |
Chip und Cap |
5 |
0 |
|
Spiel 4
Gruppe D
Erneuter Zusstellversuch |
21 |
1 |
Team Mixery |
18 |
0 |
|
Spiel 5
Gruppe A
Chrombächer |
21 |
1 |
Möllers/Lentz |
17 |
0 |
|
|
Spiel 7
Gruppe C
MöBel |
21 |
1 |
Flo Quadrat |
18 |
0 |
|
Spiel 8
Gruppe D
Herrmann/Jäpel |
21 |
1 |
Vieten's Röhnert |
8 |
0 |
|
|
Spiel 10
Gruppe B
Otto & Max |
21 |
1 |
Die Wattwühler |
16 |
0 |
|
Spiel 11
Gruppe C
Sommer-Sprossen |
21 |
1 |
Die Sandballer |
8 |
0 |
|
Spiel 12
Gruppe D
Henste |
21 |
1 |
Lari und Fari |
15 |
0 |
|
Spiel 13
Gruppe A
Möllers/Lentz |
21 |
1 |
Beachboys 1.0 |
15 |
0 |
|
Spiel 14
Gruppe B
Mikasa |
21 |
1 |
Volleynators |
13 |
0 |
|
Spiel 15
Gruppe C
MöBel |
21 |
1 |
Die Zugpferde |
15 |
0 |
|
Spiel 16
Gruppe D
Herrmann/Jäpel |
21 |
1 |
Uweee |
6 |
0 |
|
|
Spiel 18
Gruppe B
Loch Bro's |
21 |
1 |
Die Wattwühler |
13 |
0 |
|
Spiel 19
Gruppe C
Fuchs und der schwarze Hirsch |
21 |
1 |
Die Sandballer |
7 |
0 |
|
Spiel 20
Gruppe D
Henste |
21 |
1 |
Erneuter Zusstellversuch |
9 |
0 |
|
Spiel 21
Gruppe A
Chrombächer |
21 |
1 |
Sunblocker |
15 |
0 |
|
Spiel 22
Gruppe B
Otto & Max |
21 |
1 |
Team 7 |
10 |
0 |
|
Spiel 23
Gruppe C
Flo Quadrat |
21 |
1 |
Sommer-Sprossen |
11 |
0 |
|
Spiel 24
Gruppe D
Lari und Fari |
21 |
1 |
Vieten's Röhnert |
12 |
0 |
|
Spiel 25
Gruppe A
Möbius/Bischof |
21 |
1 |
KeM |
13 |
0 |
|
Spiel 26
Gruppe B
Big City Beach |
21 |
1 |
Die Wattwühler |
15 |
0 |
|
Spiel 27
Gruppe C
Die Sandballer |
21 |
1 |
Chip und Cap |
15 |
0 |
|
Spiel 28
Gruppe D
Henste |
21 |
1 |
Team Mixery |
17 |
0 |
|
Spiel 29
Gruppe A
Beachboys 1.0 |
21 |
1 |
Sunblocker |
16 |
0 |
|
Spiel 30
Gruppe B
Otto & Max |
21 |
1 |
Volleynators |
15 |
0 |
|
Spiel 31
Gruppe C
Die Zugpferde |
21 |
1 |
Sommer-Sprossen |
14 |
0 |
|
Spiel 32
Gruppe D
Uweee |
21 |
1 |
Lari und Fari |
15 |
0 |
|
Spiel 33
Gruppe A
Papabeach |
21 |
1 |
Chrombächer |
13 |
0 |
|
Spiel 34
Gruppe B
Loch Bro's |
21 |
1 |
Team 7 |
11 |
0 |
|
Spiel 35
Gruppe C
Fuchs und der schwarze Hirsch |
21 |
1 |
Flo Quadrat |
12 |
0 |
|
Spiel 36
Gruppe D
Erneuter Zusstellversuch |
21 |
1 |
Vieten's Röhnert |
18 |
0 |
|
Spiel 37
Gruppe A
Möllers/Lentz |
21 |
1 |
Sunblocker |
13 |
0 |
|
Spiel 38
Gruppe B
Otto & Max |
21 |
1 |
Mikasa |
17 |
0 |
|
Spiel 39
Gruppe C
MöBel |
21 |
1 |
Sommer-Sprossen |
17 |
0 |
|
Spiel 40
Gruppe D
Herrmann/Jäpel |
21 |
1 |
Lari und Fari |
9 |
0 |
|
Spiel 41
Gruppe A
Möbius/Bischof |
21 |
1 |
Chrombächer |
13 |
0 |
|
Spiel 42
Gruppe B
Big City Beach |
21 |
1 |
Team 7 |
11 |
0 |
|
Spiel 43
Gruppe C
Flo Quadrat |
21 |
1 |
Chip und Cap |
12 |
0 |
|
Spiel 44
Gruppe D
Vieten's Röhnert |
21 |
1 |
Team Mixery |
16 |
0 |
|
Spiel 45
Gruppe A
Papabeach |
21 |
1 |
Beachboys 1.0 |
8 |
0 |
|
Spiel 46
Gruppe B
Loch Bro's |
21 |
1 |
Volleynators |
12 |
0 |
|
Spiel 47
Gruppe C
Fuchs und der schwarze Hirsch |
21 |
1 |
Die Zugpferde |
16 |
0 |
|
Spiel 48
Gruppe D
Uweee |
21 |
1 |
Erneuter Zusstellversuch |
16 |
0 |
|
Spiel 49
Gruppe A
Chrombächer |
21 |
1 |
KeM |
14 |
0 |
|
Spiel 50
Gruppe B
Die Wattwühler |
21 |
1 |
Team 7 |
9 |
0 |
|
Spiel 51
Gruppe C
Flo Quadrat |
21 |
1 |
Die Sandballer |
8 |
0 |
|
Spiel 52
Gruppe D
Henste |
26 |
1 |
Vieten's Röhnert |
24 |
0 |
|
Spiel 53
Gruppe A
Papabeach |
21 |
1 |
Möllers/Lentz |
19 |
0 |
|
Spiel 54
Gruppe B
Mikasa |
21 |
1 |
Loch Bro's |
14 |
0 |
|
Spiel 55
Gruppe C
Fuchs und der schwarze Hirsch |
21 |
1 |
MöBel |
17 |
0 |
|
Spiel 56
Gruppe D
Herrmann/Jäpel |
21 |
1 |
Erneuter Zusstellversuch |
14 |
0 |
|
Spiel 57
Gruppe A
Möbius/Bischof |
21 |
1 |
Beachboys 1.0 |
15 |
0 |
|
Spiel 58
Gruppe B
Big City Beach |
21 |
1 |
Volleynators |
16 |
0 |
|
Spiel 59
Gruppe C
Die Zugpferde |
21 |
1 |
Chip und Cap |
6 |
0 |
|
Spiel 60
Gruppe D
Team Mixery |
21 |
1 |
Uweee |
17 |
0 |
|
Spiel 61
Gruppe A
Papabeach |
21 |
1 |
Sunblocker |
5 |
0 |
|
Spiel 62
Gruppe B
Loch Bro's |
21 |
1 |
Otto & Max |
19 |
0 |
|
Spiel 63
Gruppe C
Fuchs und der schwarze Hirsch |
21 |
1 |
Sommer-Sprossen |
8 |
0 |
|
Spiel 64
Gruppe D
Erneuter Zusstellversuch |
21 |
1 |
Lari und Fari |
14 |
0 |
|
Spiel 65
Gruppe A
Beachboys 1.0 |
21 |
1 |
KeM |
18 |
0 |
|
Spiel 66
Gruppe B
Die Wattwühler |
21 |
1 |
Volleynators |
19 |
0 |
|
Spiel 67
Gruppe C
Die Zugpferde |
21 |
1 |
Die Sandballer |
9 |
0 |
|
|
Spiel 69
Gruppe A
Möbius/Bischof |
21 |
1 |
Möllers/Lentz |
11 |
0 |
|
Spiel 70
Gruppe B
Mikasa |
21 |
1 |
Big City Beach |
11 |
0 |
|
Spiel 71
Gruppe C
MöBel |
21 |
1 |
Chip und Cap |
6 |
0 |
|
Spiel 72
Gruppe D
Herrmann/Jäpel |
23 |
1 |
Team Mixery |
21 |
0 |
|
Spiel 73
Gruppe A
Beachboys 1.0 |
21 |
1 |
Chrombächer |
19 |
0 |
|
Spiel 74
Gruppe B
Volleynators |
21 |
1 |
Team 7 |
14 |
0 |
|
Spiel 75
Gruppe C
Flo Quadrat |
21 |
1 |
Die Zugpferde |
17 |
0 |
|
Spiel 76
Gruppe D
Uweee |
21 |
1 |
Vieten's Röhnert |
17 |
0 |
|
Spiel 77
Gruppe A
Möbius/Bischof |
21 |
1 |
Sunblocker |
8 |
0 |
|
Spiel 78
Gruppe B
Big City Beach |
24 |
1 |
Otto & Max |
22 |
0 |
|
Spiel 79
Gruppe C
Sommer-Sprossen |
23 |
1 |
Chip und Cap |
21 |
0 |
|
Spiel 80
Gruppe D
Team Mixery |
21 |
1 |
Lari und Fari |
16 |
0 |
|
Spiel 81
Gruppe A
Möllers/Lentz |
21 |
1 |
KeM |
11 |
0 |
|
Spiel 82
Gruppe B
Mikasa |
21 |
1 |
Die Wattwühler |
13 |
0 |
|
Spiel 83
Gruppe C
MöBel |
21 |
1 |
Die Sandballer |
11 |
0 |
|
Spiel 84
Gruppe D
Herrmann/Jäpel |
21 |
1 |
Henste |
17 |
0 |
|
Spiel 85
Gruppe E
Möbius/Bischof |
15 |
15 |
2 |
Henste |
5 |
11 |
0 |
|
|
Spiel 86
Gruppe F
Mikasa |
15 |
15 |
2 |
Papabeach |
7 |
12 |
0 |
|
Spiel 87
Gruppe G
Fuchs und der schwarze Hirsch |
15 |
15 |
2 |
Loch Bro's |
13 |
12 |
0 |
|
|
Spiel 88
Gruppe H
MöBel |
15 |
15 |
15 |
2 |
Herrmann/Jäpel |
17 |
9 |
9 |
1 |
|
Spiel 89
Halbfinale 1
Mikasa |
13 |
15 |
15 |
2 |
Möbius/Bischof |
15 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
Spiel 90
Halbfinale 2
MöBel |
15 |
15 |
2 |
Fuchs und der schwarze Hirsch |
10 |
4 |
0 |
|
Spiel 91
Finale
Mikasa |
15 |
16 |
15 |
2 |
MöBel |
11 |
18 |
12 |
1 |
|
|
|